Acknowledged by: St. Petersburg, FL

Stormwater Issue Acknowledged

43rd St N & 20th Ave N Saint Petersburg, Florida, 33713 Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

12346223

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Stormwater Issue

Viewed:

76 times

Reported:

on

Description

LAKE LOUISE AND HARSHAW LAKE #2 NEED TO BE CLEANED/OVERGROWN WEEDS

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Other Stormwater Issue
Q. Location of problem?
A. 43RD ST N & 20TH AVE N

Post a New Comment

20 Comments

  • Acknowledged St Pete Service Center 4 (Verified Official)

  • St Pete Service Center 4 (Verified Official)

  • St Pete Service Center 1 (Verified Official)

  • St Pete Service Center 1 (Verified Official)

  • St Pete Service Center 1 (Verified Official)

  • St Pete Service Center 1 (Verified Official)

  • St Pete Service Center 1 (Verified Official)

  • SPTO Environmental Svc Mgr. (Verified Official)

  • SPTO Environmental Svc Mgr. (Verified Official)

  • SPTO Environmental Svc Mgr. (Verified Official)

  • Concerned (Registered User)

  • SPTO Environmental Svc Mgr. (Verified Official)

  • SPTO Environmental Svc Mgr. (Verified Official)

  • SPTO Environmental Svc Mgr. (Verified Official)

  • St Pete Service Center 1 (Verified Official)

  • SPTO Environmental Svc Mgr. (Verified Official)

  • SPTO Environmental Svc Mgr. (Verified Official)

  • artvandalay (Registered User)

  • SPTO Environmental Svc Mgr. (Verified Official)

  • SPTO Environmental Svc Mgr. (Verified Official)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.