2 large rugs and black trash bags Archived

190-306 Prospect St Chicopee, MA, 01013, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

12347351

Submitted To:

City of Chicopee

Category:

Other

Viewed:

93 times

Neighborhood:

Chicopee

Reported:

on

Description

2 large rugs and black trash bags dumped

also asked...
Q. Please describe the issue
A. 2 large rugs and black trash bags dumped on West side of Prospect at the guardrail that starts where the large trees are in center of photo

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.