Weeds and High Grass - Occupied Property Archived

1006 16th St Nw Canton, Ohio Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 8040

Issue ID:

1234802

Submitted To:

City of Canton, OH

Category:

Weeds and High Grass - Occupied Property

Viewed:

295 times

Neighborhood:

Canton

Reported:

on

Description

Occupied with high grass


Post a New Comment

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.