Litter/Debris/Garbage Archived

200 Dwight St Jersey City, New Jersey, 07305 Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

12349086

Submitted To:

Litter

Category:

Litter/Debris/Garbage

Viewed:

9 times

Neighborhood:

Greenville

Reported:

on

Description

People are dumping, garbage, VCR, dresser, and a deep freezer. Located between 200 and 202 Dwight Street on the sidewalk near the front of the building. Need to be cleaned.

also asked...
Q. Location of the Litter/Garbage
A. Other - Explain in Description

5 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.