Acknowledged by: City of Fitchburg, MA

Sidewalks & Crosswalks Acknowledged

82 Academy St Fitchburg, MA 01420, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

12349106

Submitted To:

Fitchburg, MA

Category:

Sidewalks & Crosswalks

Viewed:

19 times

Neighborhood:

Fitchburg

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

Large hole in the sidewalk in High St. It's a significant tripping hazard, but also collects trash and leaves.


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.