Illegal Dumping Archived

124 Newhall St New Haven, CT 06511, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

12349201

Submitted To:

New Haven

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

46 times

Neighborhood:

Newhallville

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

Good Afternoon DPW,
There are discarded items on the tree belt.


2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.