Acknowledged by: Gilbert 311

Road Hazard (dead animals, spills, debris) Acknowledged

401 E Hearne Way Gilbert AZ 85234, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

12349529

Submitted To:

Residential Issues

Category:

Code Compliance Violation - Other

Viewed:

315 times

Neighborhood:

Gilbert

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

2022-16329

Description

Plants are blocking view of road on both sides of road at intersection of Burk and E Hearne, unable to see oncoming cars unless pull out into road


Post a New Comment

8 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.