Street or Sidewalk Cleaning Archived

1461 Davidson Avenue San Francisco, California Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

1235102

Submitted To:

SF311

Category:

Street or Sidewalk Cleaning

Viewed:

2580 times

Neighborhood:

Bayview

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

3912502

Service Request ID:

3910832

Tagged:

trash, sidewalk

Description

A large amount of garbage has been illegally dumped by my place of business. a 55 gal drum filled with who knows what, wheels and tires etc. this is a road and possible health or environmental hazard!

also asked...
Q. Object
A. Garbage

12 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.