Street Light Mở

103 Keeneland Circle Leominster, MA, 01453, USA Hiển thị trên Bản đồ Ẩn Bản đồ
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.
OK

Người báo cáo

ID Vấn đề:

12353244

Submitted To:

Leominster, MA

Danh mục:

Street Light

Đã xem:

45 lần

Vùng lân cận:

Leominster

Đã báo cáo:

vào

Mô tả

The street light has not worked for some time now. It is likely that all of the light bulbs in the Woodlands neighborhood have to be replaced.

cũng đã hỏi...
Hỏi. Pole #?
Đáp. Chưa có Câu trả lời nào

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.