Acknowledged by: Medford, MA

Tree Planting Request Acknowledged

13 Wheelwright Rd Medford MA 02155, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

12353486

Submitted To:

City of Medford

Category:

Trees - PHASE 1 - As per Aggie - Please remove tree

Viewed:

7 times

Neighborhood:

Medford

Reported:

on

Description

Tree needs to be replaced. It has not produced leaves in two years and seems dead. Thank you

also asked...
Q. Location of Request
A. 13 Wheelwright Rd.
Q. Is the tree on public or private property?
A. Public
Q. Other - please be as descriptive as possible.
A. No Answer Given

Post a New Comment

7 Comments

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.