Acknowledged by: Town of Enfield, CT

Blighted Property Acknowledged

59 Kimberly Dr Enfield, Connecticut, 06082 Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

12354244

Submitted To:

Town of Enfield

Category:

Blighted Property

Viewed:

5 times

Neighborhood:

polytest

Reported:

on

Description

front of house is a mess. very overgrown lawn, huge logs in driveway, over grown shubbery

also asked...
Q. Owner of Subject Property (if known):
A. No Answer Given
Q. Type of Complaint ( _please check all that apply_ ) :
A. Property Maintenace Violations, Trash, Discarded Items or Debris, Long Grass or Unkempt Vegetation

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.