Damaged Traffic Signs Archived

5499 S Cardinal St Gilbert, AZ, 85298, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

12355381

Submitted To:

Town-Wide Issues

Category:

Damaged Traffic Signs

Viewed:

4 times

Neighborhood:

Gilbert

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

2022-16529

Description

This is the sign from Cardinal and Narrowleaf. I found it in the rocks in front of my house. Town of Gilbert has already replaced the sign, but I am wondering if you want this one?

also asked...
Q. Please confirm location (address or nearest cross streets):
A. 5499 S Cardinal St

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.