Trash or Illegal Dumping Archived

144 North St Burlington, VT, 05401, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

12355917

Submitted To:

Burlington, VT

Category:

Trash or Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

5 times

Neighborhood:

Burlington Electric

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

Uncontained trash and bin on public right of way.

also asked...
Q. Is it on public or private property?
A. Public

5 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.