Graffiti (including in Parks) Archived

2410 Via Alicante Corona CA 92881, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

12357240

Submitted To:

Corona

Category:

Graffiti (including in Parks)

Viewed:

43 times

Neighborhood:

Corona

Reported:

on

Description

Graffiti in trash enclosure

also asked...
Q. What is the Graffiti on?
A. GRAFFITI ON TRASH ENCLOSURES/CAN

4 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Corona (Verified Official)

  • Closed City of Corona (Verified Official)

  • Mayor Wes Speake (Registered User)

  • Mayor Wes Speake (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.