Sidewalk Repair Archived

10132 San Remo Pl Wake Forest, North Carolina, 27587 Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

12358837

Submitted To:

Town of Wake Forest

Category:

Sidewalk Repair

Viewed:

14 times

Neighborhood:

Wake Forest

Reported:

on

Description

Sidewalk ramp at the corner of San Remo Place and Calvados Drive is crumbling.


4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.