Acknowledged by: City of Detroit

Curbside - DPW ONLY Acknowledged

17216 Joann Ave Detroit, MI 48205, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

12359108

Submitted To:

City of Detroit

Category:

DPW - Debris Removal - DPW USE ONLY

Viewed:

7 times

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

tree debris and blk bags construction debris at vacant house under renovation


Post a New Comment

1 Comment

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.