Acknowledged by: Gilbert 311

Traffic Signal Outage/Malfunction Acknowledged

S Higley Rd Gilbert, AZ, 85298, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

12361967

Submitted To:

Town-Wide Issues

Category:

Traffic Signal Outage/Malfunction

Viewed:

7 times

Neighborhood:

Gilbert

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

2022-16654

Description

Red arrow out south east corner

also asked...
Q. What time did you first notice this issue?
A. No Answer Given
Q. Please confirm location (address or nearest cross streets):
A. Higley and queen creek

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.