Traffic Signal Open

31 Franklin St Holyoke, Massachusetts, 01040 Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

12362578

Submitted To:

City of Holyoke

Category:

Traffic Signal

Viewed:

17 times

Neighborhood:

Holyoke

Reported:

on

Description

There are rats, roaches, ants, and drug dealers in this building. There is also mold in the apartments, which is never cleaned by the landlord. There is also a problem with some of plugs not working.


Post a New Comment

1 Comment

New Comment

I want to...