Graffiti (including in Parks) Archived

1002 W 8th St Corona, CA, 92882, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

12363525

Submitted To:

Corona

Category:

Code Enforcement (private property maintenance issues)

Viewed:

17 times

Neighborhood:

Corona

Reported:

on

Description

Gang graffiti on front porch.
"CVLS" on boarded up front entry door.
Please abate gang graffiti.

also asked...
Q. What is the Graffiti on?
A. GRAFFITI ON WINDOW/DOOR

7 Comments

  • Jennifer M (Registered User)

  • hmayfarth (Registered User)

  • Acknowledged City of Corona (Verified Official)

  • Closed City of Corona (Verified Official)

  • City of Corona Code Enforcement (Verified Official)

  • City of Corona (Verified Official)

  • City of Corona Code Enforcement (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.