Acknowledged by: Swampscott, MA

Dead Animal Acknowledged

35 Foster Rd Swampscott MA 01907, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

12364262

Submitted To:

Town of Swampscott

Category:

Dead Animal

Viewed:

29 times

Neighborhood:

Swampscott

Reported:

on

Description

There is a dead rabbit on Foster Rd

also asked...
Q. Is the dead animal on public or private property?
A. Yes
Q. What is the location of the animal?
A. On Foster Rd Just before the crest of the hill coming from Burpee

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.