Dead Animal Open

Chicopee Comprehensive High School Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

12365127

Submitted To:

City of Chicopee

Category:

Dead Animal

Viewed:

11 times

Neighborhood:

Chicopee

Reported:

on

Description

There is a dead cat right before the entrance to Chicopee Comp. Poor baby is on the same side of the road as the school right against the curb 😭


Post a New Comment

1 Comment

New Comment

I want to...