Traffic/Street Sign Issues (NOT Traffic Signals) Archived

Temescal Canyon Rd & Dos Lagos Dr Corona, California, 92883 Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

12366167

Submitted To:

Corona

Category:

Traffic/Street Sign Issues (NOT Traffic Signals)

Viewed:

21 times

Neighborhood:

Corona

Reported:

on

Description

Road Sign needs to be replaced, has been moved out of the way for now by PD

also asked...
Q. Type of Issue
A. SIGN/POLE DAMAGED

Nearby Issues

4 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Corona (Verified Official)

  • Mayor Wes Speake (Registered User)

  • Closed City of Corona (Verified Official)

  • Mayor Wes Speake (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.