Acknowledged by: Fayetteville, NC

Code Violation Inspection Acknowledged

4714 Pony Run Dr Fayetteville, NC 28304, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

12366261

Submitted To:

Solid Waste Services

Category:

Solid Waste Misc

Viewed:

14 times

Neighborhood:

Fayetteville

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

437836

Description

trash cans by the road. trash pick up is Thursday. there is trash on ground and blowing into neighbors yards. we are tired of picking up their trash.


Post a New Comment

5 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.