Acknowledged by: City of Cambridge

Tree Planting Request Acknowledged

2353 Massachusetts Avenue Cambridge, Massachusetts, 02140 Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

12366395

Submitted To:

Cambridge, MA

Category:

Tree Planting Request

Viewed:

12 times

Neighborhood:

North Cambridge

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

5897

Description

This relatively newly planted Green Vase Zelkova tree seems to be dead. Thank you.


Post a New Comment

4 Comments

  • City of Cambridge (Verified Official)

  • Acknowledged City of Cambridge (Verified Official)

  • Mary (Registered User)

  • UK (Registered User)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.