Deceased Animals Archived

87 Goffe St New Haven, CT 06511, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

12368008

Submitted To:

New Haven

Category:

Deceased Animals

Viewed:

69 times

Neighborhood:

Dixwell

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

Morning,
There is a dead raccoon in the street, near the curb.


4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.