Traffic Signal Archived

41 Kings Rd Madison NJ 07940, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

12368802

Submitted To:

Borough of Madison

Category:

Traffic Signal

Viewed:

22 times

Neighborhood:

Madison

Reported:

on

Description

Don't Walk signal is out on Kings Rd, facing Waverly (SW corner)

also asked...
Q. Please select your non-emergency issue(s):
A. Pedestrian Signal Issue
Q. What is the problem?
A. Light Out
Q. Please describe your issue(s), including location:
A. Don't Walk signal is out on Kings Rd, facing Waverly (SW corner)

3 Comments

  • Madison, NJ (Verified Official)

  • Acknowledged Corporal Joseph DiRocco (Verified Official)

  • Closed Janet Wagstaff (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.