Other Archived

957 Chicopee St Chicopee, MA 01013, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

12369270

Submitted To:

City of Chicopee

Category:

Other

Viewed:

20 times

Neighborhood:

Chicopee

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

Illegal dumping from Illegal flea market in Fonseca's parking lot.

also asked...
Q. Please describe the issue
A. Illegal dumping from Illegal flea market in Fonseca's parking lot.

9 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.