Acknowledged by: City of Topeka, KS

Property Maintenance, Code Violations & Graffiti Acknowledged

1400 Sw Plass Ave Topeka, KS 66604, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

12370124

Submitted To:

City of Topeka

Category:

Property Maintenance, Code Violations & Graffiti

Viewed:

48 times

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

135704

Description

- junk in backyard, dilapidated cars

also asked...
Q. May I have a contact name and number please, in case we need more information?
A. NO

Post a New Comment

6 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Topeka (Verified Official)

  • City of Topeka (Verified Official)

  • City of Topeka (Verified Official)

  • City of Topeka (Verified Official)

  • City of Topeka (Verified Official)

  • City of Topeka (Verified Official)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.