Parkway Maintenance (including Landscape Maintenance Districts and City Trees) Archived

1709 Via Valmonte Cir Corona, CA, 92881, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

12370591

Submitted To:

Corona

Category:

Parkway Maintenance (including Landscape Maintenance Districts and City Trees)

Viewed:

51 times

Neighborhood:

Corona

Reported:

on

Description

There are two overgrown pine trees that need to be trimmed. They are a safety hazard in high winds.


6 Comments

  • Mayor Wes Speake (Registered User)

  • Acknowledged City of Corona (Verified Official)

  • City of Corona (Verified Official)

  • City of Corona (Verified Official)

  • Closed City of Corona (Verified Official)

  • Mayor Wes Speake (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.