Acknowledged by: City of New Haven

Illegal Dumping Acknowledged

424 Orchard St New Haven, CT 06511, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

12370807

Submitted To:

New Haven

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

73 times

Neighborhood:

Dwight

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

Good Afternoon DPW,
There is bulk trash on the tree belt.


Post a New Comment

5 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.