Blight - General Archived

18 Sunset Rd Hamden CT 06514, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

12370817

Submitted To:

Planning & Zoning

Category:

Blight - Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

47 times

Neighborhood:

Hamden

Reported:

on

Description

Abandoned stop&shop cart on sidewalk.


5 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.