street lights Archived

305 N 31st Street Richmond, VA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

123709

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Non-functioning Street Lights

Viewed:

193 times

Neighborhood:

Church Hill

Reported:

on

Tagged:

street light

Description

street lights out between Broad and Marshall and also on alley. Citizen rqst lights be replaced and or repaired as soon as possible due to darkness. thank you.


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.