Empty Property Overgrown Archived

623 W. Lancaster Road Richmond, VA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

123711

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Overgrown Lots

Viewed:

243 times

Neighborhood:

Northern Barton Heights

Reported:

on

Description

Grass, bushes, weeds


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.