Water and Sewer Service Issues (Including Fire Hydrants and Water Lines) Archived

3300-3398 Skyline Dr Corona, CA, 92882, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

12371692

Submitted To:

Corona

Category:

Water and Sewer Service Issues (Including Fire Hydrants and Water Lines)

Viewed:

6 times

Neighborhood:

Corona

Reported:

on

Description

About 400 yards down the Skyline Trail from Foothill Blvd, water was continuously spraying yesterday from a small hole in a sprinkler pipe next to the trail.


3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.