Street Maintenance (Shopping Carts/Appliances/Debris/pot holes/illegal dumping in right of way) Archived

402 W Olive St Corona, CA 92882, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

12371706

Submitted To:

Corona

Category:

Street Maintenance (Shopping Carts/Appliances/Debris/pot holes/illegal dumping in right of way)

Viewed:

4 times

Neighborhood:

Corona

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

Two shopping carts in street on Kendall st near the alley

also asked...
Q. Type or Request
A. SHOPPING CART REMOVAL

2 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Corona (Verified Official)

  • Closed City of Corona (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.