Code Violation Inspection Archived

7546 Branchwood Cir Fayetteville, NC 28314, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

12371834

Submitted To:

Solid Waste Services

Category:

Solid Waste Misc

Viewed:

90 times

Neighborhood:

Fayetteville

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

438725

Description

trash in recycling carts. trash been out for over a week. cart over 50 feet from their dwelling. Placed in next to my house. Dont want rodents and possums to be attracted.


8 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.