TRASH/BULK PICK-UPS Archived

3510 Rosewood Ave Richmond, VA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

123730

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Trash/Bulk Pick-ups

Viewed:

171 times

Neighborhood:

Stadium

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

BRUSH LOCATED OUTSIDE FENCE ON THE SIDE OF HOUSE-


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

  • Acknowledged cityofrichmond (Registered User)

  • Closed cityofrichmond (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.