Code enforcement Archived

2459 Purdue Cir Corona, California, 92881 Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

12373072

Submitted To:

Corona

Category:

Code Enforcement (private property maintenance issues)

Viewed:

17 times

Neighborhood:

Corona

Reported:

on

Description

Trailer parked on front lawn. Fence in front yard broken


3 Comments

  • Corona Police Department (Verified Official)

  • City of Corona (Verified Official)

  • Closed City of Corona Code Enforcement (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.