Missed Trash, Recycling or Yard Waste Pickup Archived

170 Belmont Street Fitchburg, Massachusetts, 01420 Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

12373296

Submitted To:

Fitchburg, MA

Category:

Missed Trash, Recycling or Yard Waste Pickup

Viewed:

5 times

Neighborhood:

Fitchburg

Reported:

on

Description

Corner lot - yard waste is along St Peter Street

also asked...
Q. Is this for Trash, Recycling, Yard Waste, or More than One
A. Yard Waste
Q. Was your entire street missed or just your address alone?
A. Entire street
Q. Please describe what items were missed:
A. Yard waste

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.