TRASH/BILK PICK-UPS Archived

1613 Nottoway Ave Richmond, VA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

123745

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Trash/Bulk Pick-ups

Viewed:

170 times

Neighborhood:

Bellevue

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

SOFA-W PIECES OF FENCE TRASH BAGS WITH BRUSH ETC


Post a New Comment

4 Comments

  • Acknowledged cityofrichmond (Registered User)

  • Closed cityofrichmond (Registered User)

  • Reopened cityofrichmond (Registered User)

  • Closed cityofrichmond (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.