said only one street light is working Archived

3230 Garret St Richmond, VA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

123759

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Non-functioning Street Lights

Viewed:

82 times

Neighborhood:

Richmond Precinct 3

Reported:

on

Tagged:

street light

Description

said only one street light is working on the block


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.