Miscellaneous Buksan

26-50 Fellsway E Melrose, MA, 02176, USA Ipakita sa Mapa Itago ang Mapa
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Taong nagreport

ID ng Isyu:

12376386

Submitted To:

City of Melrose

Kategorya:

Miscellaneous

Tiningnan:

24 beses

Lugar:

Melrose

Inireport:

noong

Deskripsyon

The weeds growing at the intersection where Washington meets the Fellsway are very tall. They interfere with being able to see cars coming down the hill on the Fellsway.

ay nagtanong din...
T. Please explain the issue:
S. The weeds growing at the intersection where Washington meets the Fellsway are very tall. They interfere with being able to see cars coming down the hill on the Fellsway.

Bagong Komento

Gusto kong...

Mag-attach: Larawan Video