Code Enforcement (private property maintenance issues) Archived

385 Atwood Dr Corona, CA, 92879, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

12377526

Submitted To:

Corona

Category:

Code Enforcement (private property maintenance issues)

Viewed:

5 times

Neighborhood:

Corona

Reported:

on

Description

Truck parked on front yard, Sunday you just missed him by 15 mins


2 Comments

  • City of Corona (Verified Official)

  • Closed City of Corona Code Enforcement (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.