Traffic/Street Sign Issues (NOT Traffic Signals) Archived

1747-1769 S Lincoln Ave Corona, CA, 92882, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

12378000

Submitted To:

Corona

Category:

Traffic/Street Sign Issues (NOT Traffic Signals)

Viewed:

10 times

Neighborhood:

Corona

Reported:

on

Description

Radar speed sign isn’t working on Lincoln next to W Rancho Rd.

also asked...
Q. Type of Issue
A. SIGN/POLE DAMAGED

4 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Corona (Verified Official)

  • City of Corona (Verified Official)

  • City of Corona (Verified Official)

  • Closed City of Corona (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.