Tennis Court Lights Archived

Kellogg Park Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

12378170

Submitted To:

Corona

Category:

Park Maintenance (including sprinklers, restrooms, excluding graffiti)

Viewed:

18 times

Neighborhood:

Corona

Reported:

on

Description

The Tennis court lights are not working. we have been calling multiple times, but no one is fixing the lights. could you please follow this issue. the lights been off for the last four weeks.


4 Comments

  • City of Corona (Verified Official)

  • Acknowledged City of Corona (Verified Official)

  • Closed City of Corona (Verified Official)

  • Berry Good (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.