Acknowledged by: Medford, MA

Tree Pruning Request Acknowledged

32 Piggott Rd Medford MA 02155, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

12379167

Submitted To:

City of Medford

Category:

Tree Pruning Request

Viewed:

6 times

Neighborhood:

Medford

Reported:

on

Description

Dead tree near telephone lines, sidewalk and street. Should be cut down before it falls

also asked...
Q. What is the address?
A. Across the street from 32 Piggott Rd
Q. Is the tree on public or private property?
A. Public
Q. Other - please be as descriptive as possible.
A. No Answer Given

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.