Parking Problems Arquivado

980 Enfield St Thompsonville, CT, 06082, USA Mostrar no Mapa Esconder Mapa
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

ID da Questão:

12379434

Submitted To:

Town of Enfield

Category:

Parking Problems

Visto:

15 vezes

Vizinhança:

polytest

Reportado:

em

Descrição

Parking in front of the daycare is dangerous with the buses and traffic this is what kind of nonsense we have to deal with and we need a resolution now.. I’ve tried several times to get this resolved so there can be a smooth turn into new king from Enfield st but still having issues


1 Comentário

  • Fechado Sgt. M. Meier (Oficial Verificado)

Os comentários para as questões arquivadas estão encerrados.