Acknowledged by: City of Corona

Park Maintenance (including sprinklers, restrooms, excluding graffiti) Acknowledged

W Ontario Ave Corona, CA, 92882, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

12379552

Submitted To:

Corona

Category:

Park Maintenance (including sprinklers, restrooms, excluding graffiti)

Viewed:

33 times

Neighborhood:

Corona

Reported:

on

Description

One of the lights in the pavilion has been broken. There is an excess of food trash in the pavilion area as well.


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Corona (Verified Official)

  • City of Corona (Verified Official)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.