Animal Control Archived

2857 Camellia Ct Corona, CA 92882, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

12380425

Submitted To:

Corona

Category:

Animal Control

Viewed:

28 times

Neighborhood:

Corona

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

2 very large Mastiff dogs frequently off leash in front yard. Owner not in control of them. So much dog poop in yard the block smells.

also asked...
Q. Type of Issue
A. Request Contact from Animal Control

3 Comments

  • City of Corona (Verified Official)

  • JW (Registered User)

  • Closed City of Corona Animal Control (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.