Animal Control Archived

2805 Amber Dr Corona, CA 92882, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

12380435

Submitted To:

Corona

Category:

Animal Control

Viewed:

9 times

Neighborhood:

Corona

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

2 off leash dogs in yard every morning. Smaller of the 2 dogs attacked a dog being walked on leash today.

also asked...
Q. Type of Issue
A. No Answer Given

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.